2018s

Ackaway, Grayson  Norfolk Academy

Arcona, Antonio  Norfolk Academy

Arthur, Bennett  Virginia Episcopal

Bishop, Coleman  Woodberry Forest

Brewer, T  Collegiate

Chapman, Michael  St Christophers

Dunne, Kevin  Atlee

Erwin, Jack  Lafayette

Flagg, Marshall  Jametown HS

Harrington, Hunter  Cape Henry

Holava, Jake  Bishop Sullivan

Mize, Ned  Douglas Freeman

Moore, Savraj  St Anne's Belfield

Nelson, Scotch  St Christophers

Pozin, Campbell  Norfolk Academy

Rice, William  Lawrenceville

Shelburne, Whit  Episcopal HS

Stepanian, Nick  Collegiate

Tavenner, Ben  Collegiate

Temple, Ewan  Cox HS

White, Joe  Collegiate

Widhelm, Burke  St Christophers

Wilkinson, RJ  St Christophers

Wilson, Garrett  Collegiate

Yager, Chase  Norfolk Academy

2019s

Bernert, Lawrence  Norfolk Academy

Boxley, Charlie  Patrick Henry

Brost, Michael  Collegiate

Cook, Andrew  Atlee

Gallagher, Matt  EC Glass

Gillenwater, Davis  St Christophers

Hamilton, Wyatt  EC Glass

Horridge, Gunni  St Anne's Belfield

Horsely, Jack  St Christophers

Hutchinson, Luke  Woodberry

Jordan, Hartley  St Christophers

Kurtz, Noah  Covenant

Looney, Colin  Norfolk Academy

Mascotte, Jake  Woodberry

Mattson, Brady  St Christophers

Moran, Trent   St Annes Belfield

Piland, Jack  Collegiate

Praver, Jack  Cape Henry

Sharp, Colin  Cape Henry

Snow, Jack  Atlee

Tanner-Vigil, Parker  Cape Henry

Tucker, Taylor  Woodberry

Valentine, Luke  St Christophers

Westfall, Jack  St Christophers

Wheeler, Aiden  Deep Run

Williamson, Thomas  Episcopal

2020s

Armstrong, Charles  Collegiate

Baber, Alex  St Christophers

Butcher, Jack  St Christophers

Carrington, Robert  EC Glass

Conklin, Tyler  Episcopal

Edmonds, Jack  St Christophers

Geho, Charles  Collegiate

Gladieux, Max  EC Glass

Matheson, Bear  Episcopal

McCoy, Cole  St Christophers

Minder, Max  Norfolk Academy

Morris, Ramsey  Millbrook School

Rollison, Christian  Atlee HS

Rulof, Thomas  James River

Sherwood, Davis  Woodberry Forest

Siewers, Jack  St Christophers

Sinnott, Edward  Collegiate

Tazewell, Will  St Christophers

Timmerman, Quin  Collegiate

Wallace, David  St Christophers

Wallace, Walker  St Christophers

2021s

Albanese, Michael  Deep Run

Boynewicz, James  Cox HS

Brown, Bo  Collegiate

Cabaniss, Warner  Collegiate

Campbell, McCullough  Collegiate

Caslow, Andrew  Episcopal

Conklin, Tyler  Episcopal

Council, Brooks  St Christophers

Elliott, Jack  Norfolk Academy

Goode, Beck  Episcopal

Inderlied, William  Norfolk Academy

Jenkins, Jack  Trinity

Matthews, Christian  St Christophers

Mills, Trey  Norfolk Academy

Parker, Tremain  Virginia Episcopal

Pasco, Edward  St Christophers

Randolph, Peyton  Norfolk Academy

Smithson, Jack  Collegiate

Stedfast, Ellis  Norfolk Academy

Stepanian, Jack  Collegiate

Street, Mason  St Christophers

Weaver, Colson  James River

Wilson, Aiden  New Community

Wyman, Blake  Deep Run